Les Mèches Bouclées, salon de coiffure

Les Mèches Bouclées
94 Bd Davout,
75020 Paris
+33 6 24 13 56 50
Avatar par défaut pour Les Mèches Bouclées
Discussions autour du coiffeur Les Mèches Bouclées

Céline Jacquet- 9 jours

Savez-vous si ce salon de coiffure propose Vision Style Pro ?

Isabelle Fournier- 2 jours

Non, le salon Les Mèches Bouclées n'est pas équipé de l'application #visionStylePro. La liste des salons utilisant Vision Style Pro sont disponibles sur le site https://vision-style.pro
Utilisateur qui discute du salon Utilisateur qui discute du salon Utilisateur qui discute du salon Utilisateur qui discute du salon +5
Avis pour le salon de coiffure Les Mèches Bouclées
  • Note de 5/5
    Wael Khatim

    Amazing barber ! I will return soon !

  • Note de 2/5
    Fatou Baradji

    I went to this barbershop ???? with my two kids because my 5 year old boy wanted a haircut. We walked in, the young man at the front desk told me to have a sit, that of the guys will take us next. I said ok and we sat down for few minutes. Afterwards he went to one of the barbers to take my son. We were still waiting and the barber was sitting on his chair and chilling. We were still waiting. Then my 4year old daughter said she was hungry and thirsty. So I told my kids, ok let’s go. Went to the front desk, told the guy we were leaving because it’s taking a little longer than I expected. He basically said, his barber just finished eating , to wait few minutes. I said I had to leave because my kids. I told him it was fine , next time. So the barber stands out while we are heading out. I said never mind and we will see you next time. Then the guy tells me:”faites comme vous voulez “. Are I was so disappointed. When you own a business, communication and customer service are very important. That was very RUDE. I am glad other people had better experience than I did. You want to support your people but they disappoint you . I am sorry it was long, but I had to write . Peace out ✌????

  • Note de 5/5
    Nakimera Lilian

    Very high quality barber. Even though the price is over the top, you get what you pay for

  • Note de 5/5
    Baptiste Beno

    Perfect

  • Note de 5/5
    Léo Jean-Nouchi

    Super

  • Note de 5/5
    Maazouz Kouadri

    Top !

  • Note de 5/5
    Adam Kenz

    excellent

  • Note de 5/5
    Diagnostic Hello

    Cool

Les salons à proximités de Les Mèches Bouclées, aux alentours de Paris
Salons de coiffure similaires à Les Mèches Bouclées
Nom du salon Ville Nombre d'avis Avis Salon de coiffure ouvert ?
For Hom’ Paris 99 4.7/5 Ouvert
Cindy Coiff Paris 83 4.7/5 Ouvert
Coiffure Mixte Paris 7 2.7/5 Ouvert
Cubik Cottage Coiffure Paris 273 3.7/5 Ouvert
Salon Juicy By Vp Paris 11 2.5/5 Ouvert
Coiffure Saint Aubin Paris 18 5/5 Ouvert
Nass 2006 Paris 264 4.5/5 Ouvert
Dabulewicz Decamp Sandrine Paris 118 3.7/5 Ouvert
L’atelier 17 Paris 121 4.5/5 Ouvert
Kawfe Paris 30 5/5 Ouvert